Especiais

Super Sondagem 2017 – Segunda Semifinal (Resultado Final)

11 de Maio de 2017 - por Fabiana Silva
11 05 2017
PosiçãoPaísEquipeESC BrMídiaOGAEINFEImprensaPreviasStreamingForumsApostasTotal
Bulgária10101210121210123212132
Macedônia5121086012537095
Estônia16612840232677
Dinamarca8886513716870
Belarus12571458025067
Hungria4204136631461
Israel03271005314549
Holanda70500721001041
Áustria6130310146337
10ºSuíça0745700010033
11ºSérvia0410004117128
12ºNoruega000302788028
13ºRomênia000228001720
14ºCroácia00000600129
15ºIrlanda30000000205
16ºLituânia20000000002
17ºMalta00000000000
18ºSan Marino00000000000

Classificados

  1. Bulgária
  2. Macedônia
  3. Estônia
  4. Dinamarca
  5. Belarus
  6. Hungria
  7. Israel
  8. Holanda
  9. Áustria
  10. Suíça

Resultados parciais

x Close

Curta nossa página no Facebook