Which Eurovision star was born the same day as you? (january to june)

01/01

Jane Comerford (Texas Lightning - Germany 2006)


02/01

Agathonas Iakovidis (Greece 2013)


03/01

Koit Toome (Estonia 1998, 2017)


04/01

María Isabel (Spain JESC 2004)


05/01

Sakis Rouvas (Greece 2004, 2009)


06/01

Piasek (Poland 2001)


07/01

Sirusho (Armenia 2008)


08/01

David Civera (Spain 2001)


09/01

Lara Fabian (Luxembourg 1988)


10/01

Samira Said (Morocco 1980)


11/01

Maria Elena Kyriakou (Greece 2015)


12/01

Zlata Ognevich (Ukraine 2013)


13/01

Dasha (Belarus JESC 2008)


14/01

Rosa (Spain 2002)


15/01

Jan Dulles (3JS - Netherlands 2011)


16/01

Betty Missiego (Spain 1979)


17/01

Françoise Hardy (Monaco 1963)


18/01

Ismeta Dervoz (Ambasadori - Yugoslavia 1976)


19/01

Lena Phillipsson (Sweden 2004)


20/01

Christie Stasinopoulou (Greece 1983)


21/01

Marian van der Wal (Andorra 2005)


22/01

Barbara Dex (Belgium 1993)


23/01

Artsem Mikhalenka (3+2 - Belarus 2010)


24/01

Suzy (Portugal 2014)


25/01

Tina Karol (Ukraine 2006)


26/01

Gary Lux (Austria 1983, 1984, 1985, 1987, 1993, 1995)


27/01

Telma Ágústsdóttir (Iceland 2000)


28/01

Kallay-Saunders (Hungary 2014)


29/01

Liam Reilly (Ireland 1990)


30/01

Anders (Netherlands 1972)


31/01

Helena Paparizou (Greece 2002, 2005)

01/02

Sara Tavares (Portugal 1994)


02/02

Dana International (Israel 1998, 2011)


03/02

Getter Jaani (Estonia 2011)


04/02

José Cid (Portugal 1980)


05/02

Kejsi Tola (Albania 2009)


06/02

Justs (Latvia 2016)


07/02

Mayte Mateos (Baccara - Luxembourg 1978)


08/02

Svala (Iceland 2017)


09/02

Vukasin Brajic (Bosnia-Herzegovina 2009)


10/02

Poli Genova (Bukgaria 2011, 2016)


11/02

Simone de Oliveira (Portugal 1965, 1969)


12/02

Ana Rucner (Bosnia-Herzegovina 2016)


13/02

Niahm Kavanagh (Ireland 1993, 2010)


14/02

Julia Savicheva (Russia 2004)


15/02

Mr. Lordi (Lordi - Iceland 2006)


16/02

DQ (Denmark 2007)


17/02

Elhaida Dani (Albania 2015)


18/02

Cezar (Romania 2013)


19/02

Ola Salo (The Ark - Sweden 2007)


20/02

Yulia Volkova (t.A.T.u - Russia 2003)


21/02

Kali (France 1992)


22/02

Lenny Kuhr (Netherlands 1970)


23/02

Inger Berggren (Sweden 1962)


24/02

Stig Rästa (Estonia 2015)


25/02

Francesca Michielin (Italy 2016)


26/02

Sandie Shaw (UK 1967)


27/02

Evdokia Kadi (Cyprus 2008)


28/02

Emmelie de Forest (Denmark 2013)


29/02

Attila Dolmán (Extesive - Hungary NF 2014)

01/03

Valentina Monetta (San Marino 2012, 2013, 2014, 2017)


02/03

Mariya Yaremchuk (Ukraine 2014)


03/03

Lys Assia (Switzerland 1956, 1957, 1958)


04/03

Umberto Tozzi (Italy 1987)


05/03

Getty Kaspers (Teach-In - Netherlands 1975)


06/03

Agnes Carlsson (Sweden NF 2009)


07/03

Manel Navarro (Spain 2017)


08/03

Sergej Cetkovic (Montenegro 2014)


09/03

Katja Ebstein (Germany 1970, 1971, 1980)


10/03

Miro (Bulgaria 2010)


11/03

Tommy Nilsson (Sweden 1989)


12/03

Owe Thörnqvist (Sweden NF 2017)


13/03

Izhar Cohen (Israel 1978, 1985)


14/03

Miruna (Timebelle - Switzerland 2017)


15/03

Kristian Kostov (Bulgaria 2017)


16/03

Páll Óskar (Iceland 1997)


17/03

Tako Gachechiladze (Georgia 2017)


18/03

Jamie-Lee (Germany 2016)


19/03

Christine Guldbrandsen (Norway 2006)


20/03

Lucie Jones (UK 2017)


21/03

Maria Ólafs (Iceland 2015)


22/03

Zoli Adok (Hungary 2009)


23/03

Franco Battiato (Italy 1984)


24/03

Lindita (Albania 2017)


25/03

Dina Garipova (Russia 2013)


26/03

Radoslav Banga (Gipsy.Cz - Czech Republic 2009)


27/03

Linda Martin (Ireland 1984, 1992)


28/03

Elisabeth Andreassen (Chips - Sweden 1982; Bobbysocks - Norway

1985; Norway 1994, 1996)


29/03

Hera Bjork (Iceland 2010)


30/03

Céline Dion (Switzerland 1988)


31/03

Sofia Tarasova (Ukraine JESC 2013)

01/04

Sergey Lazarev (Russia 2016)


02/04

Molly Smitten-Downes (UK 2014)


03/04

Michalis Rakintzis (Greece 2002)


04/04

Nathan Trent (Austria 2017)


05/04

Agnetha Fältskog (ABBA - Sweden 1974)


06/04

James Fox (UK 2004)


07/04

Lerika (Moldova JESC 2011, Russia JESC 2012)


08/04

Dulce Pontes (Portugal 1991)


09/04

Vesna Pisarovic (Croatia 2002)


10/04

Katrina Leskanich (Katrina and the Waves - UK 1997)


11/04

Lee Sheriden (Brotherhood of Man - UK 1976)


12/04

Deen (Bosnia-Herzegovina 2003, 2016)


13/04

Marta Jandová (Czech Republic 2015)


14/04

Jacques Houdek (Croatia 2017)


15/04

Alla Pugacheva (Russia 1997)


16/04

Doris Dragovic (Yugoslavia 1986, Croatia 1999)


17/04

Hanna Pakarinen (Finland 2007)


18/04

Elena Temnikova (Serebro - Russia 2007)


19/04

Rolf Løvland (Secret Garden - Norway 1995)


20/04

Željko Joksimović (Serbia & Montenegro 2004, Serbia 2012)


21/04

Severina (Croatia 2006)


22/04

Albin Ljungqvist (Denmark NF 2013)


23/04

Jacqueline Boyer (France 1960)


24/04

Theo Rekkers (De Spelbrekers - Netherlands 1962)


25/04

Björn Ulvaeus (ABBA - Sweden 1974)


26/04

Nadja Benaissa (No Angels - Germany 2008)


27/04

Robin Bengtsson (Sweden 2017)


28/04

Karolina (Macedonia 2002, 2007)


29/04

Anggun (France 2012)


30/04

Philipp Kirkorov (Russia 1995)

01/05

Remedios Amaya (Spain 1983)


02/05

Intars Busulis (Latvia 2009)


03/05

Tony Wegas (Austria 1992, 1993)


04/05

Anastasiya Petrik (Ukraine JESC 2012)


05/05

Raphael (Spain 1966, 1967)


06/05

Andranik Aleksanyan (Ukraine 2009)


07/05

Dafna Dekel (Israel 1992)


08/05

Marie Myriam (France 1977)


09/05

Walter Verdin (Pas de Deux - Belgium 1983)


10/05

Emilija Kokić (Riva - Yugoslavia 1990)


11/05

Agnese Rakovska (Triana Park - Latvia 2017)


12/05

Eleftheria Eleftheriou (Greece 2012)


13/05

Johnny Logan (Ireland 1980, 1987)


14/05

Alyosha (Ukraine 2010)


15/05

TWiiNS (Slovakia 2011)


16/05

Can Bonomo (Turkey 2012)


17/05

Shiri Maimon (Israel 2005)


18/05

Nanne Grönvall (One More Time - Sweden 1996)


19/05

Juliana Pasha (Albania 2010)


20/05

Al Bano (Italy 1976, 1985)


21/05

Max Mutzke (Germany 2004)


22/05

Chiara & Martina (Italy JESC 2015)


23/05

Lena (Germany 2010)


24/05

Ruslana (Ukraine 2004)


25/05

Emma (Italy 2014)


26/05

Ines (Estonia 2000)


27/05

Nadine Beiler (Austria 2011)


28/05

Eyþór Ingi Gunnlaugsson (Iceland 2013)


29/05

Daria Kinzer (Croatia 2011)


30/05

Pasha Parfeny (Moldova 2012)


31/05

Tony Cetinski (Croatia 1994)

01/06

Krisia Todorova (Bulgaria JESC 2014)


02/06

Walter Andreas Schwarz (Germany 1956)


03/06

Monika Linkyte (Lithuania 2015)


04/06

Eldar (Azerbaijan 2011)


05/06

Enrico Ruggeri (Italy 1993)


06/06

ByeAlex (Hungary 2013)


07/06

Sophie Carle (Luxembourg 1984)


08/06

Bonnie Tyler (UK 2013)


09/06

Eric Papilaya (Austria 2007)


10/06

Blanche (Belgium 2017)


11/06

Koldun (Belarus 2007)


12/06

Amandine Bourgeois (France 2013)


13/06

Måns Zelmerlöw (Sweden 2015)


14/06

Rambo Amadeus (Montenegro 2012)


15/06

Nevena Božović (Serbia JESC 2007, Moje 3 - Serbia 2013)


16/06

Anabel Conde (Spain 1995)


17/06

RiskyKidd (Greece 2014)


18/06

Dina (Portugal 1992)


19/06

Daniela Varela (Flor-de-Lis - Portugal 2009)


20/06

Amir (France 2016)


21/06

Salomé (Spain 1969)


22/06

Nika Kocharov (Georgia 2016)


23/06

Noa (Israel 2009)


24/06

Rodolfo Chikilicuatre (Spain 2008)


25/06

Cleo (Poland 2014)


26/06

Stefán Hilmarsson (Iceland 1991)


27/06

JOWST (Norway 2017)


28/06

Harun Tekin (Mor ve Ötesi - Turkey 2008)


29/06

Elina Born (Estonia 2015)


30/06

Miriam Christine (Malta 1996)

Veja mais sobre:

x Close

Curta nossa página no Facebook