Especiais

Super Sondagem 2017 – Primeira Semifinal (Resultado Final)

09 de maio de 2017 - por Fabiana Silva
09 05 2017
PosiçãoPaísESCpediaESCBrMídiaOGAEINFEImprensaPréviasStreamingFórunsApostasTotal
Bélgica2121212100108465117
Portugal12778661263712113
Suécia6101010124812278107
Azerbaijão7885877727791
Finlândia40571103026359
Armênia813051244111058
Austrália0566436107451
Islândia10441005013037
Chipre5003351513035
10ºGrécia0000710010624
11ºLetônia002202236017
12ºMoldávia000008022214
13ºPolônia301020012110
14ºMontenegro02040000309
15ºGeórgia16000000007
16ºAlbânia03000000205
17ºTchéquia00000000000
18ºEslovênia00000000000

Classificados

  1. Bélgica
  2. Portugal
  3. Suécia
  4. Azerbaijão
  5. Finlândia
  6. Armênia
  7. Austrália
  8. Islândia
  9. Chipre
  10. Grécia

Resultados parciais

x Close

Curta nossa página no Facebook