Especiais

Super Sondagem 2017 – Final (Resultado Final)

13 de maio de 2017 - por Fabiana Silva
13 05 2017
PosiçãoPaísEquipeESC BrMídiaOGAEINFEImprensaPréviasStreamingFórunsApostasTotal
Itália1051212121212124810145
Portugal7124632107271290
Bulgária810751086522889
Bélgica008107081032782
França03107603029260
Suécia1068805813655
Belarus12110007017038
Azerbaijão2450432012032
Armênia5800010004027
10ºHungria0202000019023
11ºDinamarca472310001018
12ºReino Unido060007001418
13ºIsrael000450103013
14ºÁustria600006000012
15ºMoldávia000004060111
16ºRomênia000005000510
17ºAustrália00310004008
18ºHolanda30000103007
19ºNoruega00000041005
20ºGrécia00002000204
21ºCroácia00000000033
22ºChipre00000000202
23ºEspanha00000002002
24ºAlemanha00000000000
25ºPolônia00000000000
26ºUcrânia00000000000

Resultados parciais

x Close

Curta nossa página no Facebook